ZİRVE BASKETBOL KULÜBÜ
Potanın Sincapları !!!                                                   Ankara 

Zirve BK 2015-2016 Sezonu Takım Kadroları

KIZLAR

MİNİK KIZLAR
1.İZEL AYDIN (KAPTAN)  2004
2.SILA ULUSOYLU  2004
3.IŞIL UĞURLU  2004
4.ESRA SULTAN MAZLUM  2005
5.NURGÜL SEVEN  2005
6.EBRU COŞKUN  2005
7.SERASET EKİN SAMANCI  2005
8.MELEK KALEMCİ 2006
9.ILGIN ASYA İŞLEYEN  2006
10.DENİZ KÖSE  2006
11.PINAR NAHYA  2006
12.NEHİR DALKIRAN  2007
13.EREN ZEYNEP BOZDEVECİ  2007
14.DİLARA MELEK YÜKSEL  2007
...........................................................

KÜÇÜK KIZLAR
1.SELİN AKTAŞ  2002
2.EDA AKTAŞ  (KAPTAN)  2003
3.EYLÜL DENİZ ÖZKÖKSAL  2003
4.ÖZDE YILDIZ  2003
5.KARDELEN KÖSE  2003
...........................................................

YILDIZ KIZLAR
1.İNCİNUR NAHYA  2001
2.YAĞMUR ÖZÇELİK  2001
3.CANSU MISIRLIOĞLU  (KAPTAN) 2000
4.BEYZA SUDE ÇELİKTAŞ  2000
5.İREM DEMİR  2000
6.İLAYDA DALKIRAN
.........................................................

GENÇ KIZLAR
1.DUYGU SAZLI  1997  
2.HAZAL AYDIN  1998  (KAPTAN)
3.NİMET ARAMAZ 1999
4.BEYZA KAYA  1999
5.GÜLDENİZ ÇELİKHAN  1999
.......................................................

ERKEKLER

MİNİK ERKEKLER C ligi
1.ÖMER FARUK ÇAĞLAYAN  2006
2.TUNA ÜSTÜNEL  2006
3.METE TEKİNDOR  2006
4.TAYLAN KUBAN EKEN  2006
5.HASAN AYBERK KÜÇÜKEKEN  2006
6.ALPER UTKU SARIYILDIZ  2006
7.BERKAY EGE SARIYILDIZ  2006
8.EGE EFE AYDOĞAN  2006
9.ÖMER UTKU MENGÜ  2005
10.MUHAMMED KUTAY ÖZPOLAT  2005
11.ABİDİNCEM ÇELİKHAN  2005
12.EDİP DENİZ ANGI  2005
13.UMUT UYSAL  2005
14.GÖRKEM MİHMAR   2005
15.DENİZ OFLAZ  2005
16.YUNUS EMRE DALKIRAN  2005 (KAPTAN)
17.EFE DEMİR ÖZKAN  2005
18.RECEP KEREM OKAN  2005
19.ILGAZ UMUT İŞLEYEN  2005
20.ARDA AKKAYA  2005
.................................................................

MİNİK ERKEKLER B ligi
1.MERT ZENGİN  2004
2.BORA YILDIRIM  2004
3.GÖKBERK KIRIKÇI  2004
4.FURKAN ÖZÇELİK  2004
5.AYBERK AYDENİZ  2004
6.EMİR YAVUZ ŞAHİN  2004
7.KUBİLAY ÖGEDAY ÖGE  2004  (KAPTAN)
8.UMUT CAN SARIKAYA  2004
9.AHMET ALPEREN AKMAZ  2004
10.YALIN İNCİ  2004
11.TARIK EMİR ERCİYAS  2004
12.MEHMET EMİN BULUT  2004
13.EGEHAN KOYUNCU  2004
14.ENES BERA BALLI  2004
15.DENİZ ÇETİN  2004
16.MERT GÜZEL  2004
17.MUSTAFA BATU EREN  2004
18.ALİ ONAT ŞAHİN
.....................................................................

KÜÇÜK  ERKEKLER
1.KAAN GÜLERYÜZ  2003
2.ATAKAN ÖZDEMİR  2003
3.HASAN SAZLI  2003
4.ATABERK MAKAR  2003
5.MERT ÖZTÜRK  2003
6.ALİ KEREM KUNTKER  2003
7.SEYİT RIZA ARSLAN  2003
8.CUMHURHAN KORKMAZ  2003
9.ÖZGÜN ÇAĞRI AYYILDIZ  2003
10.FIRAT CEM BAŞOĞLU  2003
11.DENİZ ARDA ŞANLI  (KAPTAN)  2003
12.KAAN MARAL  2003
13.EFEKAN YÜKSEL  2003
14.AHMET EREN ÖZGEDİK  2003
15.MERT KAYA  2003
16.OZAN BARIŞ KURT  2003
 .....................................................................

YILDIZ ve GENÇ ERKEKLER 
1.ERKUT ERDEM  2001
2.TOLGA ULUSAN  2000
3.MUHAMMET TATARHAN  2000
4.RUHAT AKTAŞ  2000  (KAPTAN)
5.BATURAY KARASU  2000
6.ALİ ÇAKICI  2000
7.MUSTAFA KALKAN  2000
8.YUSUF EMRE ŞAHİN  2000
9.MUHAMMET EREN KÜÇÜK  2000
10.TURGUT ÖZFİDANER  1999
........................................................................
BÜYÜK ERKEKLER
1.ERHAN ÖZKAN  1968
2.VOLKAN COŞKUNYÜREK (KAPTAN)  1976
3.MERT ÇAĞATAY YAZLIK  1992
4.MUSTAFA UNUR  1973
5.ULAŞ ERDOĞAN  1978
6.EMRAH BAYRAM  1984
7.SEZER CANBOLAT  1993
8.ALİ RIFAT GÜLPINAR  1983
9.MUSTAFA PEHLİVAN  1969
10.HAKAN DEMİRÖZ  1976
11.EVREN ODABAŞIOĞLU  1981
..........................................................................